Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Liu, John NZL123801238
2 Xie, Felix NZL122101221
3 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL113901139
4 Ning, Isabelle NZL109001090
5 Deng, Abraham NZL104701047
6 Zhang, Kendrick NZL9160916
7 Jain, Uday NZL7490749
8 Shao, Zanlin NZL000
9 Wei, Jessie NZL000