Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
37 Pendharkar, Ajit NZL168201682
10 Deng, Abraham NZL167515221675
3 Austin, Tama NZL167401674
5 Burrows, Grant L NZL163114711631
36 Peak, Stephen NZL161615291616
28 Michael, Andrew NZL161117381611
33 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL160415091604
50 Wang, Joe NZL157512691575
41 Polyakevich, Arkadi RUS157215451572
58 Yu, Jeffrey NZL156014311560
29 Milne, Virginia NZL154201542
12 Gao, Hugh NZL154014211540
30 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL153715551537
56 Xu, David NZL149401494
46 Steiner, Michael NZL149301493
48 Thurner, Anya NZL148112011481
45 Steadman, Mathew NZL147701477
11 Fu, Tom NZL145914461459
27 McDougall, Wayne NZL143215111432
62 Zhang, Kendrick NZL140813621408
31 O'Callahan, Michael NZL140001400
34 Patdu, Ariel A PHI139101391
25 McClory, John NZL137501375
1 Ansell, David NZL137116331371
44 Sonnekus, Neil NZL136901369
18 Huang, Jason NZL136101361
51 Wang, Ying NZL134713101347
19 Jain, Uday NZL134414131344
47 Te Whata, Philip NZL133601336
24 Liu, John NZL133512021335
42 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL133212981332
13 Ghadiali, Renae NZLWCM132513121325
59 Yuan, Jacob NZL126912901269
16 Hu, Erica Yue NZL125901259
14 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL123612421236
8 Chang, Yolanda NZL122612501226
60 Yuan, Kimberley NZL121713161217
2 Ata, Daniel NZL120001200
21 Bashar, Mohammad NZL120001200
20 Jennings, Odette NZL120001200
22 Leach, Alan NZL120001200
64 Zheng, Thomas (Hongyi) NZL120001200
35 Pattani, Priyanshu NZL119101191
63 Zhao, Brian NZL118911671189
7 Chai, Jacob NZL114910451149
53 Xiao, Kelvin NZL114811681148
52 Wen, Charlotte NZL111301113
61 Zhai, Philbert NZL109801098
15 Hasan-Stein, Adam NZL106401064
26 McDougall, Sylvia NZL106213071062
57 Xu, Hannah NZL104411371044
54 Xiao, Lucas NZL104301043
17 Hu, Selena Xi NZL103812211038
38 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL100301003
40 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL100201002
39 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL100101001
9 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL9781095978
49 Wang, Eugene NZL9380938
55 Xin, Joseph NZL9270927
6 Cai, Vincent NZL9110911
23 Liu, Ethan NZL8330833
43 Ryu, Rosa NZL8141069814
4 Bi, Longbin NZL8120812
65 Zhu, David NZL8110811
32 Oshri, Eden NZL6100610