Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZLFM226522652393
2 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZLFM219321932287
3 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL171517151956
4 Lyall, Simon NZL165316531898
5 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL142901429
6 Leach, Alan NZL126412641467
7 Shenoy, Pranav NZL118511851110
8 Chen, David NZL000