Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Picken, Oliver NZLCM204702047
2 McDougall, Euan NZL155401554
3 Liu, James Jiayu CHN151901519
4 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL135901359
5 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL131001310
6 Liu, John NZL123101231
7 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL117101171
8 Lal, Krystal NZL116601166
9 Luo, Jessica NZL9710971
10 Wei, Jessie NZL8080808
11 Xu, Hannah NZL7480748
12 White, Calvin NZL7320732
13 Kulkarni, Sheerang NZL5170517
14 Nozaki, Kohtaro NZL000
15 Patel, Vedant NZL000
16 Shenoy, Pranav NZL000
17 Shi, Aaron NZL000
18 Tong, Margret NZL000
19 Xiao, David, Harrison NZL000
20 Yang, Modi NZL000