Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Meng, Richard NZLCM166301663
2 Liu, John NZL148401484
3 McDougall, Euan NZL141201412
4 Liu, James Jiayu CHN132101321
5 Li, Andrew NZL130101301
6 Liu, Tracy Jiajie NZL121901219
7 Wu, Blaine NZL112801128
8 Shinil, Anan NZL111601116
9 Yu, Jeffrey NZL111201112
10 Li, Allen NZL110701107
11 Xie, Felix NZL102401024
12 Deng, Abraham NZL102101021
13 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL9580958
14 McDougall, Sylvia NZL9530953
15 Zhang, Kendrick NZL9160916
16 Ning, Isabelle NZL8450845
17 Lal, Krystal NZL6920692
18 Ma, Michael NZL6240624
19 Kulkarni, Sheerang NZL000
20 Lu, Charles NZL000
21 Shao, Zanlin NZL000
22 Yu, Enhao NZL000