Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Treanor, Scott NZL160101601
2 Steadman, Mathew NZL150901509
3 Gao, Hugh NZL147001470
4 Zheng, Thomas NZL146901469
5 Steiner, Michael NZL145301453
6 Jain, Uday NZL144601446
7 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL144101441
8 McDougall, Wayne NZL143101431
9 Wang, Ying NZL138301383
10 Chang, Yolanda NZL136901369
11 Sonnekus, Neil NZL136701367
12 Yuan, Jacob NZL136601366
13 McClory, John NZL131701317
14 Ghadiali, Renae NZLWCM131401314
15 Liu, John NZL131301313
16 Leach, Alan NZL130001300
17 Xiao, Lucas NZL128201282
18 Hu, Erica Yue NZL125501255
19 Xu, Hannah NZL122301223
20 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL119801198
21 Chai, Jacob NZL117601176
22 Zhai, Philbert NZL114901149
23 Xiao, Kelvin NZL113301133
24 Wen, Charlotte NZL112801128
25 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL109301093
26 Wang, Eugene NZL107601076
27 McDougall, Sylvia NZL106001060
28 Cai, Vincent NZL100101001
29 McLeay, Nick NZL100001000
30 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL9740974
31 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL9710971
32 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL9480948
33 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL9380938
34 Xin, Joseph NZL9310931
35 Oshri, Eden NZL8320832
36 Macauley, Adam NZL8010801
37 Galaverna, José Jnr NZL8000800
38 Ray, Charlotte NZL7740774
39 Malcolm, Michael NZL7000700
40 Jennings, Odette NZL6990699