Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Michael, Andrew NZL NZLAC173817381574
2 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP172017201680
3 Bashar, Mohammad NZL NZLAC170001700
4 Pendharkar, Ajit NZL NZLAC168101681
5 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC162301623
6 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC160101601
7 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC159515951676
8 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC157615761673
9 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC156015601706
10 Polyakevich, Arkadi RUS RUSAC154515451573
11 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC152915291610
12 McDougall, Wayne NZL NZLAC151115111431
13 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC147214721609
14 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC147114711607
15 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLNS147114711502
16 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC145301453
17 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS144714471540
18 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC142714271441
19 Gao, Hugh NZL NZLPT142114211470
20 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC141314131446
21 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC140914091473
22 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC140714071509
23 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZLNP133013301366
24 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZLNS131913191469
25 McClory, John NZL NZLAC131701317
26 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLACWCM131213121314
27 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC131013101383
28 McDougall, Sylvia NZL NZLAC130713071060
29 Song, Yonggeum NZL NZLAC130001300
30 Wang, Joe NZL NZLAC128512851530
31 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZLHP128201282
32 Hu, Erica Yue NZL NZLAC125501255
33 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLHP125012501369
34 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZLAC124212421198
35 Liu, John NZL NZLAC120212021313
36 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC120112011450
37 Leach, Alan NZL NZLAC120001200
38 Xiao, Kelvin NZL NZLAC116811681133
39 Zhai, Philbert NZL NZLAC114901149
40 Xu, Hannah NZL NZLAC113711371223
41 Ma, Michael NZL NZL113311331272
42 Wen, Charlotte NZL NZLAC112801128
43 Yuan, Tony NZL NZLNP112301123
44 Macauley, Adam NZL NZLAC110001100
45 Fan, Eric NZL NZL(r)109901099
46 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZLNS108310831093
47 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL NZLAC10831083974
48 Wang, Eugene NZL NZLAC107601076
49 Ryu, Rosa NZL NZLAC10691069844
50 Chai, Jacob NZL NZLAC104510451176
51 Cai, Vincent NZL NZLAC100101001
52 Malcolm, Michael NZL NZLAC100001000
53 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL(r)9310931
54 Kang, Bryan NZL NZL(r)9260926
55 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC9000900
56 Lu, Charles NZL NZL(r)8890889
57 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZLAC8500850
58 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL8320832
59 Bi, Longbin NZL NZLAC8080808
60 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC5000500
61 Sheng, Ethan NZL NZL(r)3330333