Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZL148601486
2 Steiner, Michael NZL NZL146001460
3 Jain, Uday NZL NZL142801428
4 McDougall, Wayne NZL NZL141301413
5 Liu, John NZL NZL140201402
6 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZL139501395
7 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZL138601386
8 Xiao, Kelvin NZL NZL137501375
9 Sonnekus, Neil NZL NZL135801358
10 Leach, Alan NZL NZL135101351
11 Wang, Ying NZL NZL134701347
12 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLWCM133301333
13 Sriram, A NZL NZL128101281
14 Ma, Michael NZL NZL127601276
15 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL NZL127401274
16 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZL122601226
17 Zhai, Philbert NZL NZL122101221
18 Hu, Erica Yue NZL NZL121701217
19 Montesinos Garcia, Fernando NZL NZL120001200
20 McClory, John NZL NZL118201182
21 Cai, Vincent NZL NZL116601166
22 Peoples, Bobby NZL NZL116401164
23 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL111901119
24 Yuan, Tony NZL NZL110601106
25 Lategan, Renier NZL NZL110001100
26 Fan, Eric NZL NZL108501085
27 McDougall, Sylvia NZL NZL108301083
28 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZL103301033
29 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZL102801028
30 Montesinos Garcia, Cynthia NZL NZL100001000
31 Ravi, Narasimha NZL NZL9990999
32 Wang, Eugene NZL NZL9870987
33 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL9630963
34 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZL9570957
35 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZL9530953
36 Coen, Victor NZL NZL9200920
37 Malcolm, Michael NZL NZL9150915
38 Lu, Charles NZL NZL8930893
39 Kang, Bryan NZL NZL8110811
40 Bi, Longbin NZL NZL7740774
41 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZL7490749
42 Sheng, Ethan NZL NZL6910691
43 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZL6450645
44 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZL5600560