Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson, Bruce R NZLFM227922792371
2 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZLFM224022402323
3 Garbett, Paul A NZLIM223222322349
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZLFM218321832356
5 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZLFM213421342253
6 Goodhue, Nathan NZL201020102143
7 Xie, Felix NZL196219622086
8 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU195019502078
9 Wells, Clinton A NZL192419241946
10 Metge, J Nigel NZL190419042047
11 Macdonald, Paul NZL188518852023
12 Nagorski, Alex NZLCM184718472068
13 Taylor, Richard NZLCM180918091922
14 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL175817581922
15 Tang, Hao NZL175617561978
16 McDougall, Euan NZL171717171949
17 Chen, Anderson NZL170701707
18 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL168516851846
19 Khanal, Sameer NZL168001680
20 Le Grange, Rauen RSA167716771990
21 Lyall, Simon NZL165816581923
22 Michael, Andrew NZL164616461598
23 Lewis, Jordan NZL164416441858
24 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL163416341825
25 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL155315531739
26 Deng, Abraham NZL155315531723
27 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL153415341763
28 Sharma, Akshay IND153115311808
29 Peak, Stephen NZL151115111656
30 McDougall, Wayne NZL149214921456
31 Sonnekus, Neil NZL146901469
32 Steiner, Michael NZL143801438
33 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL143514351792
34 Leach, Alan NZL141801418
35 Saheb, Saahir NZL140314031463
36 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL134201342
37 Ali, Adam NZL132001320
38 Thurner, Anya NZL132013201601
39 Tang, Tracy NZL131613161383
40 Treanor, Scott NZL130813081698
41 Chang, Yolanda NZL130513051595
42 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL129001290
43 Zara, Baraa NZL126612661400
44 Fan, Eric NZL124401244
45 Jiang, Bevis NZL124112411308
46 Zhu, David Junyang NZL120712071403
47 Feng, Sophia NZL118401184
48 McClory, John NZL117401174
49 Milne, Virginia NZL117311731512
50 Xiao, Lucas NZL117311731424
51 Oshri, Eden NZL114601146
52 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL114501145
53 Zhai, Philbert NZL113201132
54 Bhatt, Mantra NZL112301123
55 Bhatt, Daksh NZL110401104
56 Liu, William NZL110001100
57 Xiao, Maxwell NZL109501095
58 Kane, Paul NZL107801078
59 Zara, Anas NZL105701057
60 Shenoy, Pranav NZL102301023
61 Coen, Victor NZL9510951
62 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL7860786
63 Yu, Weiyang NZL7860786
64 Liu, Lanjun NZL7850785
65 Sheng, Ethan NZL7300730
66 Wang, Max NZL2000200
67 Mironov, Eric NZL000
68 Nguyen, Bao Le Minh NZL000
69 Reddy, Krush NZL000