Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson, Bruce R NZLFM229322932371
2 Thornton, Giovanni A NZL207520752201
3 Goodhue, Nathan NZL197619762143
4 Xie, Felix NZL195619562086
5 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU190619062078
6 Wells, Clinton A. NZL190519051946
7 Metge, J. Nigel NZL187518752047
8 Taylor, Richard NZLCM184018401922
9 Nagorski, Alex NZLCM183618362068
10 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL173917391816
11 Tang, Hao NZL170917091978
12 Chen, Anderson NZL170701707
13 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL170217021922
14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL170217021846
15 Lewis, Jordan NZL168916891858
16 Eade, Don NZLCM168816881822
17 Le Grange, Rauen RSA165916591990
18 Lyall, Simon NZL163916391923
19 Michael, Andrew NZL160316031598
20 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL158215821739
21 Deng, Abraham NZL157715771723
22 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL157415741763
23 Mao, Daqi NZL152715271696
24 Akshay Sharma IND152115211808
25 Burrows, Grant L NZL151615161651
26 Peak, Stephen NZL151115111656
27 Sonnekus, Neil NZL146901469
28 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL144014401792
29 Thurner, Anya NZL143614361601
30 Saheb, Saahir NZL140314031463
31 Treanor, Scott NZL136213621698
32 Po`e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL134201342
33 Zara, Baraa NZL134013401400
34 Ali, Adam NZL132001320
35 Karambayev, Ali NZL130001300
36 Chang, Yolanda NZL129012901595
37 Po`e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL129001290
38 Tang, Tracy NZL128312831383
39 Wang, Ying NZL127212721291
40 Fan, Eric NZL124401244
41 Leach, Alan NZL123812381418
42 Jiang, Bevis NZL122912291308
43 Liu, Kenneth NZL122101221
44 Lu, Charles NZL120501205
45 Truong, Becky Trang NZL120001200
46 Xiao, Lucas NZL119611961424
47 Zhu, David Junyang NZL119011901403
48 Feng, Sophia NZL118401184
49 McClory, John NZL117401174
50 Ma, Michael NZL116411641331
51 Milne, Virginia NZL115511551512
52 Oshri, Eden NZL114601146
53 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL114501145
54 Zhai, Philbert NZL113201132
55 Bhatt, Mantra NZL112301123
56 Su, Soraya Yiran NZL111101111
57 Bhatt, Daksh NZL110401104
58 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL110111011358
59 Ata, Shaiyan Darvish Daniel NZL110001100
60 Liu, William NZL110001100
61 Xiao, Maxwell NZL109501095
62 Kane, Paul NZL107801078
63 Zara, Anas NZL105701057
64 Steiner, Michael NZL103610361438
65 Shenoy, Pranav NZL102301023
66 Kapelevich, Elianor NZL100201002
67 Jackson, Hikurangi NZL100001000
68 Coen, Victor NZL9510951
69 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL7860786
70 Yu, Weiyang NZL7860786
71 Liu, Lanjun NZL7850785
72 Sheng, Ethan NZL7300730
73 Yue, Annie NZL6500650
74 Tao, Jerome Junqing NZL5980598
75 Lin, Zihao NZL4580458
76 Zhou, Adele NZL4140414
82 Chen, David NZL3570357
77 Wang, Max NZL2000200
78 Mironov, Eric NZL000
79 Nguyen, Bao Le Minh NZL000
80 Reddy, Krish NZL000
81 empty NZL000