Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM224922492377
2 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM224922492331
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM217621762319
4 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACFM213421342253
5 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC208220822110
6 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM198819882126
7 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM197319732112
8 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZLAC196319632120
9 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC192119212052
10 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZLAC189018902044
11 Wells, Clinton A. NZL NZLNS184318431948
12 Metge, J. Nigel NZL NZLPT183718372028
13 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM181318132029
14 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP177917791950
15 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC176917691890
16 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC176817681982
17 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC171817181854
18 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC170517051862
19 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP164716471729
20 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLAC163216321831
21 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS162916291778
22 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT162316231897
23 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC161916191903
24 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC160616061919
25 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT160501605
26 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP160316031220
27 Michael, Andrew NZL NZLAC158115811603
28 Sriram, A SRI SRI158015800
29 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC154815481723
30 Jones, Stephen K NZL NZLNS154015401576
31 Sonnekus, Neil NZL NZLAC153601536
32 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC153115311761
33 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC151915191664
34 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC149014901670
35 Po`e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC149014901376
36 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC145814581750
37 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC145114511377
38 Zara, Baraa NZL NZLAC142914291516
39 Khawaja, Ahmad NZL NZL141301413
40 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC140814081571
41 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC139213921250
42 Chen, David NZL NZL137701377
43 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC137013701238
44 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC136213621699
45 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC135113511143
46 Wang, Joe NZL NZLAC134813481733
47 Tang, Tracy NZL NZLHP132413241333
48 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZLAC132213221166
49 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLAC131713171477
50 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC127212721291
51 Salvador, Markus NZL NZL126601266
52 Leach, Alan NZL NZLAC126412641427
53 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL NZLAC123512351017
54 Feng, Sophia NZL NZLAC121212121284
55 Po`e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC121201212
56 McClory, John NZL NZLAC120412041241
57 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZLAC119811981449
58 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZLAC118511851076
59 Zara, Anas NZL NZLAC115001150
60 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZLSU114811481395
61 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC114411441476
62 Brooker, William NZL NZL113301133
63 Ma, Michael NZL NZLAC113111311288
64 Hughes, Mike NZL NZL112601126
65 Wang, Xipeng (max) NZL NZL110601106
66 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC110211021433
67 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC110001100
68 Oshri, Eden NZL NZLAC109301093
69 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZLAC107001070
70 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC106001060
71 Liu, Lanjun NZL NZLAC103901039
72 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL8730873
73 Kane, Paul NZL NZLAC8510851
74 Yue, Annie NZL NZL(r)8210821
75 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC8050805
76 Sheng, Ethan NZL NZLAC7670767
77 Ellis, Roderick NZL NZL7660766
78 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS (r)6050605
79 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLSU (r)5990599
80 Newman, Nicholas NZL NZL5090509