Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM224922492377
2 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC139213921250
3 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC137013701238
4 Brooker, William NZL NZL113301133
5 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC149014901670
6 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC140814081571
7 Chen, David NZL NZL137701377
8 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC153115311761
9 Ellis, Roderick NZL NZL7660766
10 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLACFM213421342253
11 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC145114511377
12 Feng, Sophia NZL NZLAC121212121284
13 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM224922492331
14 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZLAC196319632120
15 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC171817181854
16 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM198819882126
17 Hughes, Mike NZL NZL112601126
18 Jones, Stephen K NZL NZLNS154015401576
19 Kane, Paul NZL NZLAC8510851
20 Khawaja, Ahmad NZL NZL141301413
21 Leach, Alan NZL NZLAC126412641427
22 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT162316231897
23 Liu, Lanjun NZL NZLAC103901039
24 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS (r)6050605
25 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP160316031220
26 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC135113511143
27 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC161916191903
28 Ma, Michael NZL NZLAC113111311288
29 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZLAC189018902044
30 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP164716471729
31 McClory, John NZL NZLAC120412041241
32 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC176817681982
33 Metge, J. Nigel NZL NZLPT183718372028
34 Michael, Andrew NZL NZLAC158115811603
35 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC114411441476
36 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC110001100
37 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM181318132029
38 Newman, Nicholas NZL NZL5090509
39 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL8730873
40 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC176917691890
41 Oshri, Eden NZL NZLAC109301093
42 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC160616061919
43 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC151915191664
44 Po`e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC121201212
45 Po`e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC149014901376
46 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC145814581750
47 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC106001060
48 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC192119212052
49 Salvador, Markus NZL NZL126601266
50 Sheng, Ethan NZL NZLAC7670767
51 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZLAC118511851076
52 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZLAC132213221166
53 Sonnekus, Neil NZL NZLAC153601536
54 Sriram, A SRI SRI158015800
55 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM217621762319
56 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC110211021433
57 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP177917791950
58 Tang, Tracy NZL NZLHP132413241333
59 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLSU (r)5990599
60 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC154815481723
61 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC136213621699
62 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL NZLAC123512351017
63 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLAC163216321831
64 Wang, Joe NZL NZLAC134813481733
65 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT160501605
66 Wang, Xipeng (max) NZL NZL110601106
67 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC127212721291
68 Wells, Clinton A. NZL NZLNS184318431948
69 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC170517051862
70 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZLAC119811981449
71 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZLAC107001070
72 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC208220822110
73 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZLSU114811481395
74 Yue, Annie NZL NZL(r)8210821
75 Zara, Anas NZL NZLAC115001150
76 Zara, Baraa NZL NZLAC142914291516
77 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM197319732112
78 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS162916291778
79 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC8050805
80 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLAC131713171477