Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM228722872416
2 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWIM197519752117
4 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM187818782068
5 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZLAC185918592012
6 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP185818582080
7 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP181518152019
8 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLACWCM180818081967
9 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC180018002023
11 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC171217121888
12 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS170917091889
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC164316431850
14 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSAWT162916291892
15 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC162616261909
16 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT159815981674
17 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT158215821834
18 Bishop, Everett NZL NZLWT156815682051
19 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC154815481836
20 Lee, Fergus NZL NZLPT154415441810
21 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC154315431743
22 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP154115411682
23 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS153515351659
24 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC153115311488
25 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC152215221623
26 Davis, Guy John NZL NZLAC150615061764
27 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC150315031576
29 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT149814981567
30 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC149214921663
31 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS149114911818
32 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC147814781402
33 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC147414741733
34 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC146414641538
3 Balakeyan, Raj NZL NZLHP144214421892
28 Thompson, Michael ENG ENG143014301500
35 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC142814281634
36 Yu, Weiyang (Cadence) NZL NZLSU142314231802
37 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC140914091487
38 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC140314031487
39 Moxham, Caspar AUS AUS140114010
40 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC139413941379
41 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC138313831270
42 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT137713771552
43 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC136813681598
10 Wu, Kwok Leung Eric NZL NZLHP131713171775