Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLFM244402444
2 Watson, Bruce R NZL NZLFM238102381
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLFM237202372
4 Garbett, Paul A NZL NZLIM234502345
5 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLFM234002340
6 Duneas, John NZL NZLFM228302283
7 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLCM219902199
8 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLWIM209002090
9 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZL207602076
10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROU205402054
11 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZL201102011
12 Koestanto, Erwin INA INA194301943
13 Xie, Felix NZL NZL192601926
14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZL183301833
15 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZL181301813
16 Eade, Don NZL NZLCM181101811
17 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL180901809
18 Lyall, Simon NZL NZL180301803
19 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZL180101801
20 Tang, Hao NZL NZL176615901766
21 Deng, Abraham NZL NZL172501725
22 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZL171401714
23 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL170401704
24 Wang, Joe NZL NZL167201672
25 Holdo, Karl NZL NZL166301663
26 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZL165401654
27 Pendharkar, Ajit NZL NZL163601636
28 Thurner, Anya NZL NZL162801628
29 Polyakevich, Arkadi RUS RUS162401624
30 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZL161701617
31 Peak, Stephen NZL NZL161501615
32 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSA160901609
33 Treanor, Scott NZL NZL160701607
34 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZL160501605
35 Gao, Hugh NZL NZL160501605
36 Milne, Virginia NZL NZL159601596
37 Sriram, A NZL NZL159601596
38 Michael, Andrew NZL NZL158901589
39 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL156201562
40 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZL152201522
41 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZL149101491
42 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZL140101401
43 Mao, Daqi NZL NZL116301163