Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
5 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLFM234002340
34 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZL160501605
42 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZL140101401
41 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZL149101491
21 Deng, Abraham NZL NZL172501725
6 Duneas, John NZL NZLFM228302283
16 Eade, Don NZL NZLCM181101811
35 Gao, Hugh NZL NZL160501605
4 Garbett, Paul A NZL NZLIM234502345
14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZL183301833
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLFM244402444
25 Holdo, Karl NZL NZL166301663
12 Koestanto, Erwin INA INA194301943
32 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSA160901609
15 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZL181301813
18 Lyall, Simon NZL NZL180301803
9 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZL207602076
43 Mao, Daqi NZL NZL116301163
11 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZL201102011
38 Michael, Andrew NZL NZL158901589
36 Milne, Virginia NZL NZL159601596
7 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLCM219902199
39 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL156201562
17 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL180901809
31 Peak, Stephen NZL NZL161501615
27 Pendharkar, Ajit NZL NZL163601636
29 Polyakevich, Arkadi RUS RUS162401624
40 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZL152201522
10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROU205402054
37 Sriram, A NZL NZL159601596
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLFM237202372
20 Tang, Hao NZL NZL176615901766
28 Thurner, Anya NZL NZL162801628
33 Treanor, Scott NZL NZL160701607
23 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL170401704
24 Wang, Joe NZL NZL167201672
2 Watson, Bruce R NZL NZLFM238102381
22 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZL171401714
13 Xie, Felix NZL NZL192601926
26 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZL165401654
19 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZL180101801
8 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLWIM209002090
30 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZL161701617