Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Khanal, Sameer NZL168001680
2 McDougall, Wayne NZL149214921441
3 Bhanabhai, Jeramy NZL140001400
4 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL138313831249
5 Steiner, Michael NZL138101381
6 Sonnekus, Neil NZL137401374
7 Leach, Alan NZL137301373
8 Yuan, Jacob NZL136213621446
9 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL135401354
10 Ross, Miles NZL134801348
11 Tang, Tracy NZL131613161372
12 Hu, Erica Yue NZL131113111237
13 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL129301293
14 Fan, Eric NZL128401284
15 Ali, Adam NZL127001270
16 Zara, Baraa NZL126612661400
17 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL126201262
18 Kane, Paul NZL125001250
19 Jiang, Bevis NZL124112411308
20 McClory, John NZL121301213
21 Zhu, David Junyang NZL120712071359
22 Liao, Kenny NZL120001200
23 McDougall, Sylvia NZL119911991249
24 Lu, Charles NZL117201172
25 Zhai, Philbert NZL115001150
26 Ma, Michael NZL114911491331
27 Bhatt, Mantra NZL113801138
28 Bhatt, Daksh NZL112101121
29 Mironov, Eric NZL110001100
30 Xiao, Maxwell NZL108301083
31 Feng, Sophia NZL107701077
32 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL107410741338
33 Oshri, Eden NZL105801058
34 Zara, Anas NZL105701057
35 Cai, Vincent NZL104210421285
36 Ray, Charlotte NZL101901019
37 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL101901019
38 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL101201012
39 Chen, Anderson NZL9680968
40 Shenoy, Pranav NZL9610961
41 Zhang, Franklyn NZL7600760
42 Sheng, Ethan NZL7300730
43 Liu, Lanjun NZL6630663
44 Zhou, Adele NZL4140414
45 Wang, Max NZL2000200