Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM230023002432
47 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM200720072140
2 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC190319032074
3 Drokin, Anton NZL NZL190001900
4 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLACWCM188318832039
5 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP187218722077
6 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM186618662069
7 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP185818582027
8 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC182418242001
9 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT172917291883
10 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS168816881904
11 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS166916691844
12 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSAWT161516151853
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC160816081820
14 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC159715971855
15 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT158915891816
16 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC158115811683
17 Davis, Guy John NZL NZLAC157415741845
18 Yu, Weiyang (Cadence) NZL NZLSU156615661771
19 Ruffman, Charlie NZL NZLOT155001550
20 Bishop, Everett NZL NZLWT154315432018
21 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP154015401688
22 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC153915391527
23 Gan, Emily Cathay NZL NZLNS153115311729
24 Lee, Fergus NZL NZLPT152815281767
25 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC152715271743
26 Michael, Andrew NZL NZLAC152115211507
27 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC150515051673
28 Huang, Tony NZL NZL150001500
29 Ravi, Narasimhan Lakshmi NZL NZLAC149014901715
30 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZLNS147614761740
31 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC147314731722
32 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC147014701643
33 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT145314531554
34 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC144014401809
35 Thompson, Michael A ENG ENGAC142814281626
36 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC142714271451
37 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC142414241609
38 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC140314031382
39 Balakeyan, Raj NZL NZLHP140214021869
40 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC137813781619
41 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL NZLNS137413741404
42 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT132313231528
43 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC129412941428
44 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLPT129112911442
45 Xu, Luna Yuexiu NZL NZLAC128112811414
46 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC124812481410