Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steiner, Michael NZL NZL146001460
2 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL144901449
3 Zheng, Thomas NZL NZL144801448
4 Jain, Uday NZL NZL142801428
5 McDougall, Wayne NZL NZL141301413
6 Liu, John NZL NZL140201402
7 Xiao, Lucas NZL NZL139501395
8 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZL138601386
9 Leach, Alan NZL NZL137701377
10 Xiao, Kelvin NZL NZL137501375
11 Sonnekus, Neil NZL NZL134901349
12 Wang, Ying NZL NZL134701347
13 Ma, Michael NZL NZL127601276
14 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL NZL127401274
15 Barry, Jacob NZL NZL122501225
16 McClory, John NZL NZL122401224
17 Hu, Erica Yue NZL NZL121701217
18 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL120601206
19 Razzaq, Mukammad NZL NZL120001200
20 Zhai, Philbert NZL NZL119701197
21 Cai, Vincent NZL NZL116601166
22 Xin, Joseph NZL NZL111901119
23 Fan, Eric NZL NZL108501085
24 McDougall, Sylvia NZL NZL108301083
25 Saheb, Saahir NZL NZL106601066
26 Ali, Adam NZL NZL105001050
27 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZL104001040
28 Ravi, Narasimha NZL NZL9990999
29 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZL9690969
30 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZL9680968
31 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL9630963
32 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZL9450945
33 Lu, Charles NZL NZL8930893
34 Kang, Bryan NZL NZL8110811
35 Bi, Longbin NZL NZL8100810
36 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL NZL7750775
37 Xiao, Maxwell NZL NZL7580758
38 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZL7490749
39 Sheng, Ethan NZL NZL6910691
40 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZL6450645
41 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZL5600560