Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
40 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL7750775
3 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL144901449
30 Ali, Adam NZL105001050
17 Barry, Jacob NZL122501225
44 Bhatt, Daksh NZL6450645
42 Bhatt, Mantra NZL7490749
39 Bi, Longbin NZL8100810
24 Cai, Vincent NZL116601166
46 Chai, Jacob NZL126801268
27 Fan, Eric NZL108501085
19 Hu, Erica Yue NZL121701217
5 Jain, Uday NZL142801428
34 Jiang, Bevis NZL9680968
38 Kang, Bryan NZL8110811
11 Leach, Alan NZL137701377
16 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL127401274
7 Liu, John NZL140201402
37 Lu, Charles NZL8930893
15 Ma, Michael NZL127601276
47 Malcolm, Michael NZL9260926
18 McClory, John NZL122401224
28 McDougall, Sylvia NZL108301083
6 McDougall, Wayne NZL141301413
35 Oshri, Eden NZL9630963
25 Peoples, Bobby NZL116401164
36 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL9450945
33 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL9690969
31 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL104001040
32 Ravi, Narasimha NZL9990999
21 Razzaq, Mukammad NZL120001200
29 Saheb, Saahir NZL106601066
43 Sheng, Ethan NZL6910691
45 Shenoy, Pranav NZL5600560
13 Sonnekus, Neil NZL134901349
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL148601486
2 Steiner, Michael NZL146001460
22 Tang, Tracy NZL120001200
8 Vezich, Steve 140001400
14 Wang, Ying NZL134701347
12 Xiao, Kelvin NZL137501375
9 Xiao, Lucas NZL139501395
41 Xiao, Maxwell NZL7580758
26 Xin, Joseph NZL111901119
10 Yuan, Jacob NZL138601386
23 Zhai, Philbert NZL119701197
4 Zheng, Thomas NZL144801448
20 Zhu, David Junyang NZL120601206