Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL148601486
2 Steiner, Michael NZL146001460
3 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL144901449
4 Zheng, Thomas NZL144801448
5 Jain, Uday NZL142801428
6 McDougall, Wayne NZL141301413
7 Liu, John NZL140201402
8 Vezich, Steve 140001400
9 Xiao, Lucas NZL139501395
10 Yuan, Jacob NZL138601386
11 Leach, Alan NZL137701377
12 Xiao, Kelvin NZL137501375
13 Sonnekus, Neil NZL134901349
14 Wang, Ying NZL134701347
15 Ma, Michael NZL127601276
16 Liu, Ethan Yichen NZL127401274
46 Chai, Jacob NZL126801268
17 Barry, Jacob NZL122501225
18 McClory, John NZL122401224
19 Hu, Erica Yue NZL121701217
20 Zhu, David Junyang NZL120601206
21 Razzaq, Mukammad NZL120001200
22 Tang, Tracy NZL120001200
23 Zhai, Philbert NZL119701197
24 Cai, Vincent NZL116601166
25 Peoples, Bobby NZL116401164
26 Xin, Joseph NZL111901119
27 Fan, Eric NZL108501085
28 McDougall, Sylvia NZL108301083
29 Saheb, Saahir NZL106601066
30 Ali, Adam NZL105001050
31 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL104001040
32 Ravi, Narasimha NZL9990999
33 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL9690969
34 Jiang, Bevis NZL9680968
35 Oshri, Eden NZL9630963
36 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL9450945
47 Malcolm, Michael NZL9260926
37 Lu, Charles NZL8930893
38 Kang, Bryan NZL8110811
39 Bi, Longbin NZL8100810
40 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL7750775
41 Xiao, Maxwell NZL7580758
42 Bhatt, Mantra NZL7490749
43 Sheng, Ethan NZL6910691
44 Bhatt, Daksh NZL6450645
45 Shenoy, Pranav NZL5600560