Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM228522852416
2 Balakeyan, Raj NZL NZLHP189201892
3 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM187418742068
4 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP186918692080
5 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZLAC185718572012
6 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS183318331973
7 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP182318232019
8 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC181718172023
9 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLACWCM179617961967
10 Wu, Kwok Leung Eric NZL NZLHP177501775
11 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS173917391889
12 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC166416641888
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC164716471850
14 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC163616361909
15 Bishop, Everett NZL NZLWT159715972051
16 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT159015901834
17 Lee, Fergus NZL NZLPT158415841810
18 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT157415741674
19 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC157015701836
20 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC154215421623
21 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP152915291682
22 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS152615261818
23 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS150715071659
24 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT150415041567
25 Davis, Guy John NZL NZLAC150015001764
26 Newdick, Levi NZL NZL150001500
27 Thompson, Michael ENG ENG150001500
28 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC149614961663
29 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC147814781402
30 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC147714771576
31 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC146614661538
32 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC145214521488
33 Yu, Weiyang (Cadence) NZL NZLSU143714371802
34 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC143014301487
35 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC142514251634
36 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC136613661598
37 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC136413641379
38 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC135513551270
39 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC133913391487
40 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLPT130613061490
41 Xu, Luna NZL NZL130213021434