Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM228522852416
2 Balakeyan, Raj NZL NZLHP189201892
38 Bhatt, Daksh NZL NZLAC135513551270
32 Bhatt, Mantra NZL NZLAC145214521488
15 Bishop, Everett NZL NZLWT159715972051
30 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC147714771576
35 Chang, Yolanda NZL NZLAC142514251634
25 Davis, Guy John NZL NZLAC150015001764
37 Fan, Eric NZL NZLAC136413641379
22 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS152615261818
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC164716471850
14 Holdo, Karl NZL NZLAC163616361909
17 Lee, Fergus NZL NZLPT158415841810
16 Lewis, Jordan NZL NZLWT159015901834
23 Liu, William Rui NZL NZLNS150715071659
21 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL NZLHP152915291682
39 Lu, Charles NZL NZLAC133913391487
5 Macdonald, Paul NZL NZLAC185718572012
7 Mao, Daqi NZL NZLHP182318232019
8 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC181718172023
34 Mironov, Eric NZL NZLAC143014301487
3 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM187418742068
26 Newdick, Levi NZL NZL150001500
9 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLACWCM179617961967
24 Pakenham, John NZL NZLPT150415041567
12 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZLAC166416641888
28 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC149614961663
31 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZLAC146614661538
20 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZLAC154215421623
29 Ray, Charlotte NZL NZLAC147814781402
40 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZLPT130613061490
4 Tang, Hao NZL NZLHP186918692080
27 Thompson, Michael ENG ENG150001500
19 Thurner, Anya NZL NZLAC157015701836
36 Treanor, Scott NZL NZLAC136613661598
18 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZLWT157415741674
11 Wells, Clinton A NZL NZLNS173917391889
10 Wu, Kwok Leung Eric NZL NZLHP177501775
41 Xu, Luna NZL NZL130213021434
33 Yu, Weiyang (Cadence) NZL NZLSU143714371802
6 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS183318331973