Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZLAC128412841271
2 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL NZL126901269
3 Lobanov, Nikita NZL NZL124301243
4 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL NZLAC123512351378
5 Zara, Anas NZL NZLAC122812281106
6 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZLWT120901209
7 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC120112011516
8 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC118711871296
9 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLWT118211821363
10 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZLHP118111811355
11 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC114311431438
12 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZLAC114111411177
13 McClory, John NZL NZLAC113811381190
14 Nguyen, Bao Le Minh NZL NZLAC107801078
15 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLPT104910491317
16 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC104410441162
17 Zhang, Franklyn NZL NZLAC103010301040
18 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLPT101501015
19 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL NZLSU9180918
20 Tai, Ethan NZL NZLAC9160916
21 Xiao, Julian NZL NZL7550755
22 Shi, Lisa NZL NZLSU000