Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC118711871296
2 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL NZL126901269
3 Lobanov, Nikita NZL NZL124301243
13 McClory, John NZL NZLAC113811381190
7 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC120112011516
14 Nguyen, Bao Le Minh NZL NZLAC107801078
15 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLPT104910491317
10 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZLHP118111811355
1 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZLAC128412841271
12 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZLAC114111411177
22 Shi, Lisa NZL NZLSU000
18 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLPT101501015
11 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC114311431438
20 Tai, Ethan NZL NZLAC9160916
9 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLWT118211821363
4 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL NZLAC123512351378
19 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL NZLSU9180918
21 Xiao, Julian NZL NZL7550755
5 Zara, Anas NZL NZLAC122812281106
17 Zhang, Franklyn NZL NZLAC103010301040
6 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZLWT120901209
16 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC104410441162