Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hettiarachchi, Buthsara NZL NZL159601596
35 Xia, Max NZL NZL138901389
2 Lin, Sam NZL NZLNS137301373
3 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZLHP130313031524
4 Wu, Kwok Leung Eric NZL NZLHP129712971728
5 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZLWT128312831352
6 Po'e-Tofaeono, Tyleah NZL NZLAC126912691331
7 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL NZLAC124812481365
8 Dong, Jeremy NZL NZLAC123501235
9 Milne, Virginia NZL NZLAC123412341527
10 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL NZLSU122112211347
11 Nguyen, Bao Le Minh NZL NZLAC121112111134
12 Shenoy, Pranav NZL NZLAC120812081308
13 Lino Serron, Nahuel NZL NZL119111911271
14 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZLPT116511651361
15 Steiner, Michael NZL NZLAC115711571438
16 Zhou, Adele NZL NZLAC113701137
17 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL NZLWT113611361281
18 Lobanov, Nikita NZL NZLAC112701127
19 McClory, John NZL NZLAC111211121134
20 Tai, Ethan NZL NZLAC110411041154
21 Lau, Great Boyou NZL NZLSU106401064
22 Meng, Harrison Xiang Zhi NZL NZL104510451045
23 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL NZLSU103310331072
24 Zhang, Franklyn NZL NZLAC100310031066
25 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZLPT9910991
26 Zhou, Martin NZL NZLPT9820982
27 Xiao, Julian NZL NZLAC8280828
28 Kane, Paul NZL NZLAC7760776
29 Li, Yutong NZL NZLAC7670767
36 Hettiarachchi, Kisara NZL NZL7590759
37 Ma, Roy NZL NZLSU4960496
30 Bradley, Neil C NZL NZL000
31 Lin, Cameron NZL NZL000
32 Smith, Jeremy D S NZL NZL000
33 Smith, Peter K NZL NZL000
38 Talwar, Harveer NZL NZL000
34 Wang, Johnny NZL NZL000